Nubé Rooftop
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo

BarFort Lauderdale, FL

Nubé Rooftop

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Nubé Rooftop yet. Call (954) 525-6823 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

505 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

About Nubé Rooftop

Nubé Rooftop is a bar you'll find at 505 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. It is one of 292 places to eat and drink we list in Fort Lauderdale.

You can reach the team at (954) 525-6823.

Quick facts

Category
Bar
Address
505 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Nubé Rooftop? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nubé Rooftop located?

Nubé Rooftop is located at 505 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304.

What is the phone number of Nubé Rooftop?

You can call Nubé Rooftop at (954) 525-6823.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.